STAFF AND FACULTY PROFILES

Sergey Tantushyan

Sergey Tantushyan

Director

Anahit Ghazaryan

Operations Manager

Anna Gradlyan

Anna Gradlyan

Senior Program Coordinator 

Gohar Armenakyan

Gohar Armenakyan

Senior Program Coordinator

Sona Nalbandyan

Senior Program Coordinator

 

 

Mariam Khachatryan

Office Coordinator

Nonna Poghosyan

Nonna Poghosyan

Program Coordinator in Stepanakert, Artsakh

 

Gohar Minasyan

Gohar Minasyan

Program Coordinator in Gyumri

Vardan Avagyan

Program Coordinator in Dilijan

 

Eduard Shahinyan

Program Coordinator in Vanadzor

Naira Sargsyan

Program Coordinator in Yeghegnadzor

  Parandzem Badalyan

Parandzem Badalyan

 English Instructor

Madga 

Magda Arzakanyan

English Instructor

 Vigen Vartevanian

Vigen Vartevanian

English Instructor

 

Gayane Shiroyan

English Instructor

 Irina Ghaplanyan

Irina Ghaplanyan

Leadership Instructor

 Aregnaz

Aregnaz Hakobyan 

Digital Marketing Instructor

 

Hovhannes Minasyan

Project Management Instructor

 Ara Khachatryan

Ara Khachatryan

Finance Instructor

 Astghik Sahakyan

Astghik Sahakyan

 Project Management Instructor

 Gyulen Sahakyan

Gyulen Sahakyan

 French Instructor

 Artyom Petrosyan

Artyom Petrosyan

 Legal Instructor

 Suzanne Daghlian

Suzanne Daghlian

 Communication Instructor

 Sarkis_Knyazyan

Sarkis Knyazyan

IP Law Instructor

Marina Poghosyan

Marina Poghosyan

Entrepreneurship Instructor

Nazareth Seferian (2)

Nazareth Seferian

Corporate Social Responsibility Instructor

Setrag

Setrag Hovsepian

English and Arabic Instructor

 Armen Avakian

Armen Avakian

Marketing Instructor

Seda Vardanyan

Seda Vardanyan

Finance and Entrepreneurship Instructor

 Khachik Martirosyan

Khachik Martirosyan

GMAT/GRE Instructor

Irma

Irma Tevosyan

AUA eMath and GRE Instructor

  

Astghik Igityan

Turkish Language Instructor

 

Ruben Gatrjyan

GRE and AUA Math instructor

 Anahit Avetisyan

Anahit Avetisyan

 Armenian Instructor

Liana Tadevosyan

Marketing and Branding Instructor

 

Share This: